Milts Golf Center

6402 Q St Omaha, NE

9 holes

About Milts Golf Center

Milts Golf Center is a 9-hole golf course in Omaha, NE.

Playing Milts Golf Center?

Get GPS yardages, wind-smart club recommendations, and an AI caddie that learns your game — free in the ParPal Golf app.

Get the ParPal App

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does Milts Golf Center have?
Milts Golf Center has 9 holes.
Where is Milts Golf Center located?
Milts Golf Center is located at 6402 Q St, Omaha, NE.
Does Milts Golf Center have GPS yardages in an app?
Yes — the ParPal Golf app has GPS maps, yardages, and an AI caddie for Milts Golf Center. Download it from the app page at parpal.golf/app.