Haymaker Golf Club

34855 US Hwy 40 E Steamboat Springs, CO

18 holes

About Haymaker Golf Club

Haymaker Golf Club is an 18-hole golf course in Steamboat Springs, CO.

Playing Haymaker Golf Club?

Get GPS yardages, wind-smart club recommendations, and an AI caddie that learns your game — free in the ParPal Golf app.

Get the ParPal App

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does Haymaker Golf Club have?
Haymaker Golf Club has 18 holes.
Where is Haymaker Golf Club located?
Haymaker Golf Club is located at 34855 US Hwy 40 E, Steamboat Springs, CO.
Does Haymaker Golf Club have GPS yardages in an app?
Yes — the ParPal Golf app has GPS maps, yardages, and an AI caddie for Haymaker Golf Club. Download it from the app page at parpal.golf/app.